71,157
edits
(33 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
:''Not to be confused with the Colombian player {{Sm|Raptor|p=Colombia}}.'' | |||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name = Raptor | | name = Raptor | ||
Line 9: | Line 10: | ||
| crew = iQHQ | | crew = iQHQ | ||
| former crews = TAYF | | former crews = TAYF | ||
| rankingssbu= | |||
| rankingssbu= | |||
| realname = Carlos Vanegas | | realname = Carlos Vanegas | ||
| birthday = 2 | | birthday = 2 | ||
Line 23: | Line 20: | ||
'''Raptor''' is a smasher from Long Island, New York who started playing ''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]'' competitively in 2010. He was previously ranked 9th on the [[New York Smash 4 Power Rankings]] and 10th on the [[Tristate Power Rankings|Tristate Brawl Power Rankings]], and is considered to be one of the best ''[[SSB4]]'' {{SSB4|Yoshi}} players in North America. In an [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZtVoLd7Wuxs/ interview] with {{Sm|Biddy}}, Raptor attributes part of his improvement in ''Smash'' to {{Sm|Luigisama}}, as they used to practice together a lot. | '''Raptor''' is a smasher from Long Island, New York who started playing ''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]'' competitively in 2010. He was previously ranked 9th on the [[New York Smash 4 Power Rankings]] and 10th on the [[Tristate Power Rankings|Tristate Brawl Power Rankings]], and is considered to be one of the best ''[[SSB4]]'' {{SSB4|Yoshi}} players in North America. In an [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZtVoLd7Wuxs/ interview] with {{Sm|Biddy}}, Raptor attributes part of his improvement in ''Smash'' to {{Sm|Luigisama}}, as they used to practice together a lot. | ||
In ''Ultimate'', he was formerly ranked 15th on the [[New York City Power Rankings]], he has a game win on {{Sm|MkLeo}}. | |||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 36: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/fnb-north-presents-l-i-r-r-7-30-11.308114/ L.I.R.R.]||July 30th, 2011||25th||13th||{{Sm|John Numbers}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/fnb-north-presents-l-i-r-r-7-30-11.308114/ L.I.R.R.]||July 30th, 2011||25th||13th||{{Sm|John Numbers}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision|g=SSBB}}||January 28th, 2012||17th / 26||9th / 10||{{Sm|Luigisama}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-7.319220/ Uprise of Long Island #7]||March 3rd, 2012||13th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-7.319220/ Uprise of Long Island #7]||March 3rd, 2012||13th||—||— | ||
Line 43: | Line 44: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-10-results.323580/ Uprise #10]||June 9th, 2012||17th||4th||{{Sm|MikeKirby}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-10-results.323580/ Uprise #10]||June 9th, 2012||17th||4th||{{Sm|MikeKirby}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Trn|SKTAR|g=SSBB}}||July 14th-15th, 2012||49th||33rd||{{Sm|Deltacod}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/road-to-apex-l-i-r-r-2-results-thread-videos-are-up.325876/ L.I.R.R. 2]||July 28th, 2012||13th||5th||Deltacod | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/road-to-apex-l-i-r-r-2-results-thread-videos-are-up.325876/ L.I.R.R. 2]||July 28th, 2012||13th||5th||Deltacod | ||
Line 49: | Line 50: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/impact-iv.327109/ Impact IV]||August 25th, 2012||17th||9th||Deltacod | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/impact-iv.327109/ Impact IV]||August 25th, 2012||17th||9th||Deltacod | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision V}}||September 1st, 2012||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Collision V|g=SSBB}}||September 1st, 2012||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Uprise 11|g=SSBB}}||December 29th, 2012||17th||9th||MikeKirby | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Collision VI|g=SSBB}}||January 5th, 2013||25th / 32||9th / 11||MikeKirby | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rescue 2|g=SSBB}}||March 2nd, 2013||17th||7th||MikeKirby | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/mega-mass-madness-5-brawl-results-thread.335518/ Mega Mass Madness 5]||April 7th, 2013||9th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/mega-mass-madness-5-brawl-results-thread.335518/ Mega Mass Madness 5]||April 7th, 2013||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR 7|g=SSBB}}||July 6th-7th, 2013||17th||13th||{{Sm|Karaoke Man}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=339223 Rescue 3]||July 27th, 2013||9th||7th||{{Sm|Dabuz}} | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=339223 Rescue 3]||July 27th, 2013||9th||7th||{{Sm|Dabuz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SKTAR 2|g=SSBB}}||August 3rd-4th, 2013||49th||25th||Deltacod | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=339897 Smashacre Gluttony]||August 10th, 2013||9th||7th||Deltacod | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=339897 Smashacre Gluttony]||August 10th, 2013||9th||7th||Deltacod | ||
Line 69: | Line 72: | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=341050 Crossfire 3]||October 5th, 2013||9th||9th||Bloodcross | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=341050 Crossfire 3]||October 5th, 2013||9th||9th||Bloodcross | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR 8|g=SSBB}}||December 28th, 2013||17th||13th||Deltacod | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Apex 2014|g=SSBB}}||January 17th-19th, 2014||65th||33rd||{{Sm|Aggronizing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Collision 9|g=SSBB}}||March 15th, 2014||9th||7th||{{Sm|Elijah}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KTAR 9|g=SSBB}}||March 22nd, 2014||13th||7th||{{Sm|Dark.Pch}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-13.360925/ Uprise of Long Island #13]||July 13th, 2014||5th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-13.360925/ Uprise of Long Island #13]||July 13th, 2014||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2017|g=SSBB}}||August 10th-13th, 2017||25th||—||— | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBB}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 87: | Line 91: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/stony-brook-biweekly-4-p-m.101/ Stony Brook Biweekly #4]||November 2nd, 2013||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SKTAR 3]]||May 31st-June 1st, 2014||25th||49th||{{Sm|Miss Mayhem}} | |'''''[[SKTAR 3]]'''''||May 31st-June 1st, 2014||25th||49th||{{Sm|Miss Mayhem}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/pm-in-the-pm-11.1925/ PM in the PM #11]||July 30th, 2014||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zenith 2014]]||August 2nd-3rd, 2014||17th||—||— | |'''[[Zenith 2014]]'''||August 2nd-3rd, 2014||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/pm-in-the-pm-14-hitbox-arena.1919/ PM in the PM #14]||August 20th, 2014||7th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 117: | Line 121: | ||
|[[KTAR XI]]||November 22nd, 2014||9th||—||— | |[[KTAR XI]]||November 22nd, 2014||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision XI}}||January 3rd, 2015||13th||9th||{{Sm|Luigisama}} | |{{Trn|Collision XI|g=SSB4}}||January 3rd, 2015||13th||9th||{{Sm|Luigisama}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Flex Zone]]||January 18th, 2015||5th||—||— | |[[The Flex Zone]]||January 18th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
Line 127: | Line 131: | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06022015SSB41v1 S@X 100]||June 2nd, 2015||9th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06022015SSB41v1 S@X 100]||June 2nd, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision XII}}||June 6th, 2015||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Collision XII|g=SSB4}}||June 6th, 2015||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR XIII]]||July 12th, 2015||9th||13th||{{Sm|Suarez}} | |[[KTAR XIII]]||July 12th, 2015||9th||13th||{{Sm|Suarez}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2015]]||August 6th-9th, 2015||9th||—||— | |'''[[Super Smash Con 2015]]'''||August 6th-9th, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The MollyWhop #17]]||August 13th, 2015||4th||—||— | |[[The MollyWhop #17]]||August 13th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
Line 137: | Line 141: | ||
|[[The MollyWhop #28]]||November 4th, 2015||4th||—||— | |[[The MollyWhop #28]]||November 4th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR XIV]]||November 7th, 2015||13th||5th| | |[[KTAR XIV]]||November 7th, 2015||13th||5th||Elijah | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/tmw30 The MollyWhop #30]||November 18th, 2015||5th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/tmw30 The MollyWhop #30]||November 18th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
Line 143: | Line 147: | ||
|[[The MollyWhop #33]]||December 16th, 2015||4th||—||— | |[[The MollyWhop #33]]||December 16th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||49th||65th| | |'''''[[GENESIS 3]]'''''||January 15th-17th, 2016||49th||65th||RJ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The MollyWhop #38]]||February 10th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[[The MollyWhop #38]]||February 10th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
Line 153: | Line 157: | ||
|[[The MollyWhop #41]]||March 2nd, 2016||3rd||—||— | |[[The MollyWhop #41]]||March 2nd, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Do or DI]]||March 11th-13th, 2016||13th||4th| | ||[[Do or DI]]||March 11th-13th, 2016||13th||4th||Ribs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The MollyWhop #43]]||March 23rd, 2016||2nd||—||— | |[[The MollyWhop #43]]||March 23rd, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||17th||—||— | |'''''[[Pound 2016]]'''''||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Collision XIII]]||April 16th, 2016||7th||7th||{{Sm|C3PO}} | |[[Collision XIII]]||April 16th, 2016||7th||7th||{{Sm|C3PO}} | ||
Line 165: | Line 169: | ||
|[[XenoSeven]]||April 27th, 2016||4th||—||— | |[[XenoSeven]]||April 27th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[NEW FISH]]||May 7th, 2016||13th||5th| | |[[NEW FISH]]||May 7th, 2016||13th||5th||Ribs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[XenoNine]]||May 10th, 2016||4th||—||— | |[[XenoNine]]||May 10th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
Line 173: | Line 177: | ||
|[[XenoFourteen]]||June 15th, 2016||7th||—||— | |[[XenoFourteen]]||June 15th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2016]]||June 17th-19th, 2016||13th||5th||{{Sm|Dio|p= | |[[Apex 2016]]||June 17th-19th, 2016||13th||5th||{{Sm|Dio|p=New York}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[AON Smash 4 003]]||July 5th, 2016||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Sean S}} | |[[AON Smash 4 003]]||July 5th, 2016||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Sean S}} | ||
Line 179: | Line 183: | ||
|[https://xenozero.challonge.com/xs2s XenoSaga II]||July 9th, 2016||7th||—||— | |[https://xenozero.challonge.com/xs2s XenoSaga II]||July 9th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2016]]||August 11th-14th, 2016||33rd||13th| | |'''''[[Super Smash Con 2016]]'''''||August 11th-14th, 2016||33rd||13th||Ribs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Key to The PG House]]||September 8th-18th, 2016||17th||—||— | |[[Key to The PG House]]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 8th-18th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Glitch 2]]||September 24th-25th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[[Glitch 2]]||September 24th-25th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
Line 189: | Line 193: | ||
|[http://xenozero.challonge.com/xs4s XenoSaga IV]||November 26th, 2016||13th||7th||{{Sm|Ricky G}} | |[http://xenozero.challonge.com/xs4s XenoSaga IV]||November 26th, 2016||13th||7th||{{Sm|Ricky G}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||129th||25th||{{Sm|The Wall}} | |'''''[[GENESIS 4]]'''''||January 20th-22nd, 2017||129th||25th||{{Sm|The Wall}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[XenoFortySix]]||January 26th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[[XenoFortySix]]||January 26th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
Line 197: | Line 201: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/AONs4Singles005 AON Smash 4 005]||February 3rd, 2017||5th||1st||{{Sm|Mr.E}} | |[http://challonge.com/AONs4Singles005 AON Smash 4 005]||February 3rd, 2017||5th||1st||{{Sm|Mr.E}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR XX]]||April 1st-2nd, 2017||17th||13th| | |[[KTAR XX]]||April 1st-2nd, 2017||17th||13th||Dio | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://xenozero.challonge.com/xs8s XenoSaga VIII]||April 22nd, 2017||9th||—||— | |[http://xenozero.challonge.com/xs8s XenoSaga VIII]||April 22nd, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/anomaly-2/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/132484 Anomaly 2]||May 20th, 2017||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Dill}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smashadelphia 2017]]||June 23rd-25th, 2017||7th||—||— | |[[Smashadelphia 2017]]||June 23rd-25th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
Line 207: | Line 211: | ||
|[[ALPHA]]||July 1st, 2017||13th||5th||{{Sm|Cyberman65}} | |[[ALPHA]]||July 1st, 2017||13th||5th||{{Sm|Cyberman65}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||513th||17th||{{Sm|Max Ketchum}} | |'''''[[Super Smash Con 2017]]'''''||August 10th-13th, 2017||513th||17th||{{Sm|Max Ketchum}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashleague.challonge.com/tfw4 The Forge Weekly #4]||August 17th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[http://smashleague.challonge.com/tfw4 The Forge Weekly #4]||August 17th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
Line 215: | Line 219: | ||
|[https://xenozero.challonge.com/xs12s XenoSaga XII]||November 18th, 2017||17th||—||— | |[https://xenozero.challonge.com/xs12s XenoSaga XII]||November 18th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/orion/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/194814/485979 ORION]||January 13th, 2018||13th||9th||Suarez | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/AONs4Singles058 AON Smash 4 058]||January 26th, 2018||5th||2nd| | |[http://challonge.com/AONs4Singles058 AON Smash 4 058]||January 26th, 2018||5th||2nd||Suarez | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://xenozero.challonge.com/x95 XenoNinetyFive]||January 31st, 2018||5th||—||— | |[http://xenozero.challonge.com/x95 XenoNinetyFive]||January 31st, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2018}}||February 9th-11th, 2018||97th||33rd| | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2018|g=SSB4}}||February 9th-11th, 2018||97th||33rd||Suarez | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://xenozero.challonge.com/x97 XenoNinetySeven]||February 14th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[http://xenozero.challonge.com/x97 XenoNinetySeven]||February 14th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|XenoSaga XIII}}||February 17th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|XenoSaga XIII|g=SSB4}}||February 17th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://xenozero.challonge.com/x100 XenoOneHundred]||March 14th, 2018||25th||—||— | |[https://xenozero.challonge.com/x100 XenoOneHundred]||March 14th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Overclocked II}}||March 17th, 2018||7th||4th| | |{{Trn|Overclocked II|g=SSB4}}||March 17th, 2018||7th||4th||Suarez | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-4-xanadu-243/event/smash-4-singles/brackets/226514 S@X 243]||March 27th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision XV}}||March 31st, 2018||17th||19th| | |{{Trn|Collision XV|g=SSB4}}||March 31st, 2018||17th||19th||Suarez | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/AONs4Singles069 AON Smash 4 069]||April 6th, 2018||4th||2nd| | |[https://challonge.com/AONs4Singles069 AON Smash 4 069]||April 6th, 2018||4th||2nd||Suarez | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/hydra/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/251429 HYDRA]||April 21st, 2018||9th||5th||{{Sm|Locus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ALPHA II}}||June 9th, 2018||13th||2nd| | |{{Trn|ALPHA II|g=SSB4}}||June 9th, 2018||13th||2nd||Suarez | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Escape From Yoshi's Island]]||October 13th, 2018||7th||5th| | |[[Escape From Yoshi's Island]]||October 13th, 2018||7th||5th||Suarez | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 248: | Line 252: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves}}||December 29th, 2018||33rd||49th||{{Sm|Suarez}} | |{{Trn|Let's Make Moves|g=SSBU}}||December 29th, 2018||33rd||49th||{{Sm|Suarez}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-010-1/details AON Smash Ultimate #010]||February 15th-16th, 2019||5th||4th|||Suarez | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision 2019|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2019||9th||17th||Suarez | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pound 2019|g=SSBU}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||65th||9th||Suarez | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash at The Paramount|g=SSBU}}||June 15th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||129th||9th||Suarez | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glitch 7 - Minus World|g=SSBU}}||September 14th-15th, 2019||129th||9th||Suarez | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-045/events AON Smash Ultimate #045]||October 18th, 2019||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Soan}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/aon-smash-ultimate-046/events AON Smash Ultimate #046]||October 25th, 2019||—||3rd||Soan | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Return to Yoshi's Island|g=SSBU}}||November 2nd, 2019||13th||5th||Suarez | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tri-state Showdown: Fall 2019|g=SSBU}}||November 9th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves|g=SSBU}}||January 3rd-5th, 2020||97th||17th||Suarez | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glitch 8 - Missingno|g=SSBU}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||25th||7th||Suarez | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-grind-fridays-116/event/smash-ultimate-singles/standings The Grind 116]||February 28th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/xanadu-homecoming-feat-mr-e/event/singles/standings Xanadu Homecoming]||February 29th, 2020||7th||1st||{{Sm|Mr. E}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SWT: NA Northeast Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 22nd-23rd, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Hold The Line|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2021||33rd||3rd||Suarez | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Collision 2022|g=SSBU}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||97th||9th||Suarez | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Pound 2022|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd-24th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022|g=SSBU}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||129th||9th||Suarez | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch | |{{Trn|Glitch - Regen|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-25th, 2022||65th||9th||Suarez | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Encore Smash Holiday Monthly|g=SSBU}}||December 22nd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Collision 2023|g=SSBU}}||March 10th-12th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|CEO 2023|g=SSBU}}||June 23rd-25th, 2023||33rd / 513||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||193rd / 2,607||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 27th-29th, 2023||97th / 387||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 5th-7th, 2024||129th / 891||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Collision 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 15th-17th, 2024||129th / 714||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 284: | Line 316: | ||
[[Category:New York smashers]] | [[Category:New York smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Yoshi | [[Category:Yoshi players (SSBB)]] | ||
[[Category:Yoshi | [[Category:Yoshi players (PM)]] | ||
[[Category:Yoshi | [[Category:Yoshi players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Yoshi | [[Category:Yoshi players (SSBU)]] |