71,125
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|[http://fresesmash.jimdo.com/ FreseSmash]||April 16th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[http://fresesmash.jimdo.com/ FreseSmash]||April 16th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/5166 Marius Ex Treverorum Turnier]||April 22nd-24th, 2016||5th||1st||{{Sm|Prodigy}} | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/5166 Marius Ex Treverorum Turnier]||April 22nd-24th, 2016||5th||1st||{{Sm|Prodigy|p=Germany}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/SPE8F SPE Byte]||May 14th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/SPE8F SPE Byte]||May 14th, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Respawn 6}}||March 31st-April 2nd, 2018||13th||1st||cyve | |{{Trn|Respawn 6}}||March 31st-April 2nd, 2018||13th||1st||cyve | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Elysium II}}||July 28th, 2018||5th||9th||Prodigy | |||
|} | |} | ||