71,126
edits
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|[[HFLAN Melee Edition 2017]]||April 15th-16th, 2017||25th||25th (DQ)||{{Sm|Makenshi}} | |[[HFLAN Melee Edition 2017]]||April 15th-16th, 2017||25th||25th (DQ)||{{Sm|Makenshi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Upset}} | |{{Trn|The Upset}}{{OnlineIcon}}|February 27th-28th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Phoenix Blue Online}}||March 26th-28th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Phoenix Blue Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 26th-28th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Regen Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-25th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||