4,215
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||33rd||49th||{{Sm|Ribs}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||33rd||49th||{{Sm|Ribs}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Return to Yoshi's Island}}||November 2nd, 2019||17th||7th||{{Sm|ZeroTwoNone}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits