9,346
edits
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get in the Game! 2020}}||February 1st, 2020||7th||7th||{{Sm|Granny Smith}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits