71,096
edits
Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2022}}||August 26th-28th, 2022||25th||7th||Kiwi | |{{Trn|Shine 2022}}||August 26th-28th, 2022||25th||7th||Kiwi | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Arcadian Online Qualifier 2}} East Coast{{OnlineIcon}}||September 4th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||