71,116
edits
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 3}}||June 8th, 2019||2nd||5th||Scarhi | |{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 3}}||June 8th, 2019||2nd||5th||Scarhi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||25th||25th||Scarhi | |'''''{{Trn|Albion 4}}'''''||July 6th-7th, 2019||25th||25th||Scarhi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BURST 4}}||July 20th-21st, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|BURST 4}}||July 20th-21st, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|{{Trn|SOLARY CIRCUIT: The Nice Azureum}}||July 27th-28th, 2019||7th||5th||{{Sm|Ogey}} | |{{Trn|SOLARY CIRCUIT: The Nice Azureum}}||July 27th-28th, 2019||7th||5th||{{Sm|Ogey}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2019}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|EVO 2019}}'''''||August 2nd-4th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pixelpokal Summer 2019}}||August 10th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Pixelpokal Summer 2019}}||August 10th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|{{Trn|Exodus 2}}||September 13th-15th, 2019||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Kepler}} | |{{Trn|Exodus 2}}||September 13th-15th, 2019||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Kepler}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||25th||7th||Kepler | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019}}'''||October 4th-6th, 2019||25th||7th||Kepler | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||17th||33rd||Scarhi | |'''{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}'''||October 25th-27th, 2019||17th||33rd||Scarhi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 4}}||November 2nd, 2019||17th||9th||Oryon | |{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 4}}||November 2nd, 2019||17th||9th||Oryon | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-G7}}||January 23rd, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-G7}}||January 23rd, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||97th||17th||Oryon | |'''''{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}'''''||January 24th-26th, 2020||97th||17th||Oryon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash4Glory - Ultimate Edition}}||February 1st, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash4Glory - Ultimate Edition}}||February 1st, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||49th||13th||{{Sm|Lancelot}} | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||49th||13th||{{Sm|Lancelot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}'''''||September 1st-5th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Vulcan}}||October 9th, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Vulcan}}||October 9th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|{{Trn|Guildhouse Pre-Genesis 8 Tournament}}||April 14th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Guildhouse Pre-Genesis 8 Tournament}}||April 14th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||65th||33rd||Oryon | |'''''{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}'''''||April 15th-17th, 2022||65th||33rd||Oryon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 3.5}}||May 8th, 2022||9th||1st||Oryon | |{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 3.5}}||May 8th, 2022||9th||1st||Oryon | ||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||25th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}'''''||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Brussels Challenge Major Edition 2022}}||July 23rd-24th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Brussels Challenge Major Edition 2022}}||July 23rd-24th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|{{Trn|Tai-Kaï 2}}||August 20th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tai-Kaï 2}}||August 20th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Aro}} | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}'''||August 25th-28th, 2022||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Aro}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Vulcan 4}}||September 3rd, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Vulcan 4}}||September 3rd, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL IS BACK !}}||September 17th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SEL IS BACK !}}||September 17th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2022}}||October 1st-2nd, 2022||13th||17th||Oryon | |'''{{Trn|VCA 2022}}'''||October 1st-2nd, 2022||13th||17th||Oryon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam 2022}}||October 14th-16th, 2022||17th||5th||{{Sm|Leon}} | |{{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam 2022}}||October 14th-16th, 2022||17th||5th||{{Sm|Leon}} | ||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|{{Trn|Shonen WAR 1}}||November 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shonen WAR 1}}||November 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||25th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}'''||November 11th-13th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|La Castanha}}||January 21st-22nd, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|La Castanha}}||January 21st-22nd, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Reset}}||June 10th, 2023||9th / 170||—||— | |{{Trn|Reset}}||June 10th, 2023||9th / 170||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3}}'''||June 24th-25th, 2023||17th / 512||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||