32,956
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|XGT 2021 December}}||December 18th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|XGT 2021 December}}||December 18th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Churabura Ultimate 2023}}||August 12th, 2023||49th / 105||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits