429
edits
(added Sm4sh and Ultimate placings) |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|{{Trn|No Fun Allowed 2}}||February 24th, 2018||13th||7th||{{sm|Kazeroli}} | |{{Trn|No Fun Allowed 2}}||February 24th, 2018||13th||7th||{{sm|Kazeroli}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Denti's Bizarre Adventure 8}}||May 12th, 2018||9th||—||& | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-bit-wars-6/event/wii-u-singles/overview Super Bit Wars 6]||March 31st, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/end-of-the-line-4/details End of the Line 4]||April 14th, 2018||9th||3rd||Kazeroli | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Denti's Bizarre Adventure 8}}||May 12th, 2018||9th||—||&md | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 6}}||July 27th-29th, 2018||33rd||13th||Kazeroli | |{{Trn|Low Tier City 6}}||July 27th-29th, 2018||33rd||13th||Kazeroli | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/king-of-the-sticks-2018/details King of the Sticks 2018]||October 27th, 2018||13th||7th||Kazeroli | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 33: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimatum}}||December 29th-30th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimatum}}||December 29th-30th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-5/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ultimate Shockwave 5]||January 9th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/xanzy-s-dream-land-2/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/537432/913384 Xanzy's Dream Land 2]||February 16th, 2019||13th||5th||{{Sm|Dakpo}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/xanzy-s-dream-land-2/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/537432/913384 Xanzy's Dream Land 2]||February 16th, 2019||13th||5th||{{Sm|Dakpo}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/collegiate-starleague-texas-local-qualifier-hosted-in-college-station/event/ultimate-singles/overview Collegiate Starleague]||March 9th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-14/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ultimate Shockwave 14]||March 13th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-16/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ultimate Shockwave 16]||March 27th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MomoCon 2019}}||May 23rd-26th, 2019||97th||?||? | |{{Trn|MomoCon 2019}}||May 23rd-26th, 2019||97th||?||? | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 7}}||July 12th-13th, 2019||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-odyssey-17/event/ultimate-singles/overview Super Smash Odyssey 17]||October 11th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/comet-clash-s5-9/details Comet Clash S5 #9]||October 13th, 2019||5th||1st||Kazeroli | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/comet-clash-s5-10/event/comet-clash-s5-9-singles/overview Comet Clash S5 #10]||October 20th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-46/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ultimate Shockwave 46]||October 23rd, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-50/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ultimate Shockwave 50]||November 20th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-53/details Ultimate Shockwave 53]||December 11th, 2019||17th||3rd||BombHappy | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-54/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ultimate Shockwave 54]||December 18th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-ultimate-shockwave-55/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/716619/1158460 Super Ultimate Shockwave 55]||December 26th, 2019||7th||1st||{{Sm|Cheeks}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-ultimate-shockwave-55/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/716619/1158460 Super Ultimate Shockwave 55]||December 26th, 2019||7th||1st||{{Sm|Cheeks}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimatum 2}}||December 27th-29th, 2019||33rd||5th||Cheeks | |{{Trn|Ultimatum 2}}||December 27th-29th, 2019||33rd||5th||Cheeks | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-57/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ultimate Shockwave 57]||January 8th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-59/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ultimate Shockwave 59]||January 22nd, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-ultimate-shockwave-60/details Super Ultimate Shockwave 60]||January 29th, 2020||13th||4th||Kazeroli | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-62/details Ultimate Shockwave 62]||February 12th, 2020||4th||1st||Cheeks | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||129th||49th||{{Sm|Marce :/}} | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||129th||49th||{{Sm|Marce :/}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-ultimate-shockwave-64/event/ultimate-singles/overview Super Ultimate Shockwave 64]||February 26th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-66/details Ultimate Shockwave 66]||March 11th, 2020||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Awestin}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits