71,268
edits
No edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/xenosaga-xvii/details Xenosaga XVII]||September 22nd, 2018||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Stocktaker}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/xenosaga-xvii/details Xenosaga XVII]||September 22nd, 2018||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Stocktaker}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||