71,251
edits
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||145th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||145th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smashfest 5: Queen City Ex}}||August 3rd-4th 2019||13th||5th||{{Sm|Alphicans}} | |||
|} | |} | ||