71,255
edits
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Football}}||July 10th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Football}}||July 10th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2021}}||August 7th-8th, 2021||17th||9th||{{Sm|Youssef}} | |||
|} | |} | ||