71,274
edits
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 4 Glory Ultimate Badass Edition}}||February 2nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash 4 Glory Ultimate Badass Edition}}||February 2nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||65th||7th||{{Sm|Pitou}} | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}'''||August 25th-28th, 2022||65th||7th||{{Sm|Pitou}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL HALLOWEEN • 2022.06}}||October 28th-29th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SEL HALLOWEEN • 2022.06}}||October 28th-29th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SUCRE 2023.02}}||May 19th-20th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SUCRE 2023.02}}||May 19th-20th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL - 2023.03}}||August 4th-5th, 2023||25th / 189||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||