71,107
edits
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Xanadu Homecoming - Xanadu 500 Edition}}||April 22nd, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Xanadu Homecoming - Xanadu 500 Edition}}||April 22nd, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gateway Legends 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||17th||4th||{{Sm|CJFrozen}} | |||
|} | |} | ||