34,316
edits
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LAN King Smash Royale XI}}||February 1st, 2020||5th||1st||{{Sm|Elegant}} | |{{Trn|LAN King Smash Royale XI}}||February 1st, 2020||5th||1st||{{Sm|Elegant}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NCS Smashdown Minor 4}}||February 8th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-228/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/748954/1201449 Mega Smash Mondays 228]||February 10th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-228/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/748954/1201449 Mega Smash Mondays 228]||February 10th, 2020||3rd||—||— |