71,164
edits
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 3rd IMPACT}}||April 28th, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 3rd IMPACT}}||April 28th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WeTecThose 9}}||June 15th-16th, 2019||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Addy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||