71,107
edits
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 2}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||17th / 201||—||— | |{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 2}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||17th / 201||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 15}}'''||October 28th, 2023||33rd / 300||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||