71,164
edits
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-ontario-smash-4-arcadian/details The Ontario Smash 4 Arcadian]||January 27th, 2018||9th||5th||Lightwork | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-ontario-smash-4-arcadian/details The Ontario Smash 4 Arcadian]||January 27th, 2018||9th||5th||Lightwork | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2018}}||February 9th-11th, 2018||129th||193rd||Lightwork | |'''''{{Trn|Frostbite 2018}}'''''||February 9th-11th, 2018||129th||193rd||Lightwork | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/settle-the-score-vol-3/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/257197 Settle the Score Vol. 3]||May 5th, 2018||7th||5th||{{Sm|Sidereus}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/settle-the-score-vol-3/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/257197 Settle the Score Vol. 3]||May 5th, 2018||7th||5th||{{Sm|Sidereus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||49th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}'''''||May 18th-20th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Saints Gaming Live 2018}}||June 9th-10th, 2018||13th||5th||Serge | |{{Trn|Saints Gaming Live 2018}}||June 9th-10th, 2018||13th||5th||Serge | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|{{Trn|Holiday Heist 4: Ultimate Edition}}||December 29th, 2018||17th||17th||{{Sm|CUSH}} | |{{Trn|Holiday Heist 4: Ultimate Edition}}||December 29th, 2018||17th||17th||{{Sm|CUSH}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}'''''||February 22nd-24th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/southern-city-smackdown/details Southern City Smackdown]||November 2nd, 2019||17th||5th||{{Sm|JJ}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/southern-city-smackdown/details Southern City Smackdown]||November 2nd, 2019||17th||5th||{{Sm|JJ}} | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|{{Trn|Holiday Heist 5}}||December 28th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Holiday Heist 5}}||December 28th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}||July 1st-3rd, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}'''||July 1st-3rd, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Panda Cup Online Qualifier: Heartland 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 5th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Panda Cup Online Qualifier: Heartland 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 5th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Come Up 2023}}||April 22nd, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Come Up 2023}}||April 22nd, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Solar Flare 2023}}||July 8th-9th, 2023||25th / 80||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||