71,255
edits
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 14}}||June 17th, 2023||13th / 210||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 14}}||June 17th, 2023||13th / 210||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 14}}'''||July 1st, 2023||49th / 272||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||