56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - "\n\[\[ *[Cc]ategory:[^\]\n]+ranked players[^\]\n]*\]\]" to "") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| country = United States | | country = United States | ||
| crew = {{Team|ATX}} | | crew = {{Team|ATX}} | ||
| rankingssb = [[2021-2022 Smash 64 Power Rankings]]: Hidden Boss | | rankingssb = [[2021-2022 Smash 64 Power Rankings]]: Hidden Boss | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 63: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||17th||9th||CTG | |[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||17th||9th||CTG | ||
|- | |||
|[[No Fun Allowed]]||March 4th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Snosa III]]||June 17th-18th, 2017||17th||9th||CTG | |[[Snosa III]]||June 17th-18th, 2017||17th||9th||CTG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||7th||3rd||ElEl | |[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||7th||3rd||ElEl | ||
|- | |||
|[[Boss Battle 3]]||September 30th-October 1st, 2017||17th||9th||CTG | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hitstun 5]]||December 9th-10th, 2017||7th||7th||ElEl | |[[Hitstun 5]]||December 9th-10th, 2017||7th||7th||ElEl | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[No Fun Allowed 2]]||February 24th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[[No Fun Allowed 2]]||February 24th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||11th||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018|g=SSB}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||11th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 6}}||July 27th-29th, 2018||7th||5th||ElEl | |{{Trn|Low Tier City 6|g=SSB}}||July 27th-29th, 2018||7th||5th||ElEl | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||17th||17th||CTG | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018|g=SSB}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||17th||17th||CTG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GameTyrant Expo 2018}}||November 2nd-4th, 2018||9th||4th||{{Sm|Cobr}} | |{{Trn|GameTyrant Expo 2018|g=SSB}}||November 2nd-4th, 2018||9th||4th||{{Sm|Cobr}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TGC Returns}}||January 12th, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|TGC Returns|g=SSB}}||January 12th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|No Fun Allowed 3}}||February 9th, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|No Fun Allowed 3|g=SSB}}||February 9th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 7}}||July 12th-14th, 2019||2nd||2nd||CTG | |{{Trn|Low Tier City 7|g=SSB}}||July 12th-14th, 2019||2nd||2nd||CTG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kirbstompd 5}}||September 7th, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Dr D}} | |{{Trn|Kirbstompd 5|g=SSB}}||September 7th, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Dr D}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashtoberfest}}||October 26th, 2019||9th||9th||{{Sm|Weedwack}} | |{{Trn|Smashtoberfest|g=SSB}}||October 26th, 2019||9th||9th||{{Sm|Weedwack}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/DGHA DGH: Again]||February 29th, 2020||3rd||2nd||ElEl | |[https://challonge.com/DGHA DGH: Again]||February 29th, 2020||3rd||2nd||ElEl |