71,164
edits
Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|See Me Offline: The Krebs return Regional|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||1st / 116||7th / 24||Gidy | |{{Trn|See Me Offline: The Krebs return Regional|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||1st / 116||7th / 24||Gidy | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Invasion 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 13th-14th, 2024||3rd / 205||2nd / 23||{{Sm|MKBigBoss}} | |||
|} | |} | ||