513
edits
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Chem}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Chem}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shine 2022}}||August 26th-28th, 2022||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Matteo}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 10}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||33rd||13th||Matteo | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits