32,925
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}'''''||April 30th, 2023||193rd / 512||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||49th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 14}}||June 17th, 2023||65th / 210||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13}}'''''||June 24th-25th, 2023||129th / 541||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13}}'''''||June 24th-25th, 2023||129th / 541||—||— |
edits