71,096
edits
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||49th||9th||Tyranks | |{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||49th||9th||Tyranks | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EugeneBound}}||February 4th, 2023||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Terra|p=Oregon}} | |||
|} | |} | ||