4,559
edits
m (adding game to template) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Mindset's tournament data from Class Change: Dragoon.) |
||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Class Change Druid|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2022||—||4th / 28||Carls493 | |{{Trn|Class Change Druid|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2022||—||4th / 28||Carls493 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Class Change: Dragoon|g=SSBU}}||July 23rd, 2022||7th / 58||2nd / 16||Carls493 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022|g=SSBU}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||385th||65th||Geist | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022|g=SSBU}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||385th||65th||Geist |
edits