4,568
edits
m (Text replacement - " ==External Links== " to " ==External links== ") |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added Mike G's tournament data from Tiger Smash 4.) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[[Tournament Go 6]]||August 21st, 2004||25th||?||Dave | |[[Tournament Go 6]]||August 21st, 2004||25th||?||Dave | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MOAST 3]]||January 15th-16th, 2005||5th||5th||{{ | |[[MOAST 3]]||January 15th-16th, 2005||5th||5th||{{Sm|CahPhoenix}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MELEE-FC3]]||July 10th-12th, 2005||25th||3rd||{{ | |[[MELEE-FC3]]||July 10th-12th, 2005||25th||3rd||{{Sm|Wes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[BOMB 4]]||November 12th, 2005||4th||4th||Wes | |[[BOMB 4]]||November 12th, 2005||4th||4th||Wes | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/innsomnia-iii-may-6th-memphis-tn-live-results-online-see-post-1-for-details.69007/page-24 INNSomnia III]||May 6th, 2006||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Bluchu}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/innsomnia-iii-may-6th-memphis-tn-live-results-online-see-post-1-for-details.69007/page-24 INNSomnia III]||May 6th, 2006||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Bluchu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG Orlando 2006]]||August 26th-27th, 2006||25th||9th||{{ | |[[MLG Orlando 2006]]||August 26th-27th, 2006||25th||9th||{{Sm|IK_Ghost}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||97th||—||— | |[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Tipped Off 6]]||October 16th-17th, 2010||33rd||25th||{{Sm|GAWes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/super-smash-brothers-tournament-3-results-loganville-ga.357562/#post-16888528 Loganville SSB Tournament 3]||June 8th, 2014||7th||5th||— | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/super-smash-brothers-tournament-3-results-loganville-ga.357562/#post-16888528 Loganville SSB Tournament 3]||June 8th, 2014||7th||5th||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/olympus-clemson-south-carolina-02-28-150.393366/#post-18681774 OLYMPUS]||March 1st, 2015||17th||7th||{{ | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/olympus-clemson-south-carolina-02-28-150.393366/#post-18681774 OLYMPUS]||March 1st, 2015||17th||7th||GAWes | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tiger-smash-4/events/melee-singles/brackets/21317/70949 Tiger Smash 4]||March 26th-27th, 2016||9th||5th||{{Sm|KPAN}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO 2016]]||June 24th-26th, 2016||49th||—||— | |[[CEO 2016]]||June 24th-26th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tipped Off 12]]||November 11th-12th, 2017||65th||—||— | |[[Tipped Off 12]]||November 11th-12th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits