71,096
edits
(Created page with "{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner |- |Gettin' Schooled 2||June 25th-26th, 2005||23rd||22nd||{{Sm|PimpU...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 589: | Line 589: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gote-fpf-melee-tournament-1/event/melee-singles/overview GoTE @ FPF Melee Tournament]||November 20th, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gote-fpf-melee-tournament-1/event/melee-singles/overview GoTE @ FPF Melee Tournament]||November 20th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash World Tour 2021 Last Chance Qualifier}}||December 17th, 2021||Top 8||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash World Tour 2021 Championships}}||December 17th-19th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} |