71,255
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=332588 The HYPERphoenix]||December 29th, 2012||1st||—||— | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=332588 The HYPERphoenix]||December 29th, 2012||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision VI|g=SSBM}}||January 5th, 2013||1st / 7||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=332235 United 1]||January 6th, 2013||1st||1st||Level 9 Luigi | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=332235 United 1]||January 6th, 2013||1st||1st||Level 9 Luigi |