71,126
edits
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 2}}||March 24th-27th, 2022||1st||5th||{{Sm|Quash}} | |{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 2}}||March 24th-27th, 2022||1st||5th||{{Sm|Quash}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pixelpokal x DreamHack}}||December 17th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||