71,255
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/VGPHomeSpring_Finals VGP Home Spring Finals]||July 9th, 2016||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/VGPHomeSpring_Finals VGP Home Spring Finals]||July 9th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ICARUS IV}}||April 28th-29th, 2018||9th||5th| | |{{Trn|Nemiex Pro Tournament I}}||March 10th-11th, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|TunaLink}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ICARUS IV}}||April 28th-29th, 2018||9th||5th||TunaLink | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-class-xi/details Smash Class XI]||November 11th, 2018||2nd||1st||TunaLink | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-class-xi/details Smash Class XI]||November 11th, 2018||2nd||1st||TunaLink |