4,559
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Tournament placings: Added (Horchata/Mata-Door)'s data from eleven Xanadu tournaments.) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 4}}||April 28th, 2018||49th||9th||{{Sm|Barking_Frog}} | |{{Trn|Glitch 4}}||April 28th, 2018||49th||9th||{{Sm|Barking_Frog}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-4-xanadu-251/event/smash-4-singles/brackets/258888/574039 S@X 251]||May 22nd, 2018||9th||1st||Barking_Frog | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Sounds}}||July 7th-8th, 2018||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Munel}} | |{{Trn|Smash Sounds}}||July 7th-8th, 2018||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Munel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||257th||65th||{{Sm|MILK!}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||257th||65th||{{Sm|MILK!}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-4-xanadu-264/event/smash-4-singles/brackets/358332/696757 S@X 264]||August 21st, 2018||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Dingus Joe}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 5}}||September 29th, 2018||17th||5th||Barking_Frog | |{{Trn|Glitch 5}}||September 29th, 2018||17th||5th||Barking_Frog | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-4-xanadu-274/event/smash-4-singles/brackets/442139/794404 S@X 274]||October 30th, 2018||4th||1st||File | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-4-xanadu-275/event/smash-4-singles/brackets/447673/800893 S@X 275]||November 6th, 2018||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Ronin}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 74: | Line 82: | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 6}}||January 20th, 2019||49th||17th||{{Sm|Barking_Frog}} | |{{Trn|Glitch 6}}||January 20th, 2019||49th||17th||{{Sm|Barking_Frog}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-287/ | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-287/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/522389/891647 S@X 287]||January 29th, 2019||5th||2nd||{{Sm|JeBB}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-289/ | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-289/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/532276/904047 S@X 289]||February 12th, 2019||4th||4th||{{Sm|Zephyr}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ursa Minor 3}}||February 21st, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ursa Minor 3}}||February 21st, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
Line 82: | Line 90: | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||129th||33rd||Zephyr | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||129th||33rd||Zephyr | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-292/ | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-292/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/547268/925258 S@X 292]||March 5th, 2019||25th||3rd||{{Sm|Seagull Joe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||129th||25th||{{Sm|Iota}} | |{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||129th||25th||{{Sm|Iota}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mason-versus-zd/ | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mason-versus-zd/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/587088/978282 Mason Versus: ZD]||June 22nd, 2019||17th||4th||JeBB | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mason-versus-puppeh-feat-200-pot-bonus/details Mason Versus: Puppeh]||July 20th, 2019||7th||5th||JeBB | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mason-versus-puppeh-feat-200-pot-bonus/details Mason Versus: Puppeh]||July 20th, 2019||7th||5th||JeBB | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-313/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/628975/1037534 S@X 313]||July 30th, 2019||4th||1st||{{Sm|AZ}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||129th||97th||Barking_Frog | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||129th||97th||Barking_Frog | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 7 - Minus World}}||September 14th-15th, 2019||65th||13th||{{Sm|Excalibur!}} | |{{Trn|Glitch 7 - Minus World}}||September 14th-15th, 2019||65th||13th||{{Sm|Excalibur!}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-322/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/666384/1090213 S@X 322]||October 1st, 2019||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Sig}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-last-launch-feat-leon/event/singles/brackets/652524/1069745 The Last Launch]||October 26th, 2019||9th||1st||{{Sm|File}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves}}||January 3rd-5th, 2020||65th||65th||{{Sm|Rocky~}} | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves}}||January 3rd-5th, 2020||65th||65th||{{Sm|Rocky~}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-336/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/724431/1168846 S@X 336]||January 7th, 2020||2nd||1st||Seagull Joe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 8 - Missingno}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||49th||9th||Seagull Joe | |{{Trn|Glitch 8 - Missingno}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||49th||9th||Seagull Joe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||513th||49th||{{Sm| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-342/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/753609/1207512 S@X 342]||February 18th, 2020||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Dingus Joe}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||513th||49th||Dingus Joe | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/xanadu-homecoming-feat-mr-e/event/singles/brackets/750185/1203044 Xanadu Homecoming]||February 29th, 2020||5th||2nd||{{Sm|JLim}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Online Olympus}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 31st, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Online Olympus}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 31st, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/xanadu-s-sunday-ultimate-pop-up-2/event/ultimate-singles-128-cap/brackets/955492/1517477 Pop Up 2]||June 20th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CROSSxUP}}||July 25th, 2021||65th||4th||{{Sm|ZD}} | |{{Trn|CROSSxUP}}||July 25th, 2021||65th||4th||{{Sm|ZD}} |
edits