32,653
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Grand Slum 16}}||December 9th, 2023||5th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|Grand Slum 16}}||December 9th, 2023||5th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second}}||January 27th, 2024||65th / 320||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits