56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = marshallgod.jpg | |image = marshallgod.jpg | ||
|mainssbu = Snake | |mainssbu = Snake | ||
|realname = Diego Maciel | |realname = Diego Maciel | ||
|location = Monterrey, Nuevo León | |location = Monterrey, Nuevo León | ||
Line 15: | Line 14: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 6}}||August 17th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 6|g=SSBU}}||August 17th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunderstruck 2019}}||September 14th-15th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunderstruck 2019|g=SSBU}}||September 14th-15th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 7}}||October 4th-5th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 7|g=SSBU}}||October 4th-5th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WeTecThose X}}||November 16th-17th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|WeTecThose X|g=SSBU}}||November 16th-17th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 8}}||November 29th-30th, 2019||65th||25th||{{Sm|KytMarlon}} | |{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 8|g=SSBU}}||November 29th-30th, 2019||65th||25th||{{Sm|KytMarlon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 9}}||January 31st-February 1st, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 9|g=SSBU}}||January 31st-February 1st, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Guerras Regias!}}||February 15th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Guerras Regias!|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Soaked Series Invitational}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 29th-March 1st, 2020||417th||—||— | |{{Trn|Soaked Series Invitational|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 29th-March 1st, 2020||417th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Galaxy}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 1st-2nd, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Galaxy|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 1st-2nd, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th-14th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th-14th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Cherry's Glasmine 001}}||July 31st, 2021||17th (DQ)||—||— | |{{Trn|Cherry's Glasmine 001|g=SSBU}}||July 31st, 2021||17th (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SKL OPEN OTOÑO 2021}}||October 30th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|SKL OPEN OTOÑO 2021|g=SSBU}}||October 30th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SKL TICKET (PA RETA 2022)}}||December 4th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|SKL TICKET (PA RETA 2022)|g=SSBU}}||December 4th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Abierto Ciudad Victoria}}||February 19th-20th, 2022||13th||5th||{{Sm|Ripka}} | |{{Trn|Abierto Ciudad Victoria|g=SSBU}}||February 19th-20th, 2022||13th||5th||{{Sm|Ripka}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Neo Era}}||March 26th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Neo Era|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tijuana At War 2022}}||April 8th-10th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tijuana At War 2022|g=SSBU}}||April 8th-10th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ñerolibers Fest 5}}||May 8th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ñerolibers Fest 5|g=SSBU}}||May 8th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bit Master Mty 10}}||May 27th-28th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Bit Master Mty 10|g=SSBU}}||May 27th-28th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tidal Wave}}||July 16th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tidal Wave|g=SSBU}}||July 16th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 9|g=SSBU}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bit Master Mty 11}}||October 8th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Bit Master Mty 11|g=SSBU}}||October 8th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Combustion}}||October 30th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Combustion|g=SSBU}}||October 30th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOJO DEL NORTE FIN DE AÑO}}||December 3rd-4th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|DOJO DEL NORTE FIN DE AÑO|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd-4th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seismic Break}}||February 4th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seismic Break|g=SSBU}}||February 4th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Revolution 2023|g=SSBU}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|We Tec Those: Comeback|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||33rd / 161||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor X|g=SSBU}}||July 28th-30th, 2023||129th / 702||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 67: | Line 72: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/marshall_mx Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/marshall_mx Twitter account] | ||
*[https://www.twitch.tv/marshall_mx Twitch account] | *[https://www.twitch.tv/marshall_mx Twitch account] | ||
{{smasher-stub}} | |||
[[Category:Snake | [[Category:Snake players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Nuevo León smashers]] |