71,107
edits
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 6}}||June 17th, 2023||9th / 309||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 6}}||June 17th, 2023||9th / 309||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 14}}'''||July 1st, 2023||33rd / 272||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||