71,107
edits
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=256937 PolyBrawl]||November 28th, 2009||5th||3rd||NinjaLink | |[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=256937 PolyBrawl]||November 28th, 2009||5th||3rd||NinjaLink | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Trn|KTAR|g=SSBB}}||December 6th, 2009||—||3rd||{{Sm|Doom}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/wiegraf-too-good-ft-lee-nj-1-2-10.260546/ Wiegraf Too Good]||January 2nd, 2010||5th||4th||{{Sm|Zucco}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/wiegraf-too-good-ft-lee-nj-1-2-10.260546/ Wiegraf Too Good]||January 2nd, 2010||5th||4th||{{Sm|Zucco}} | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision|g=SSBB}}||January 28th, 2012||5th / 26||2nd / 10||Shadow | |{{Trn|Collision|g=SSBB}}||January 28th, 2012||5th / 26||2nd / 10||Shadow | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision II|g=SSBB}}||March 17th, 2012||9th / 23||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision III|g=SSBB}}||May 12th, 2012||5th / 25||7th / 10||Inui | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision IV|g=SSBB}}||July 7th, 2012||13th||4th||Inui | |{{Trn|Collision IV|g=SSBB}}||July 7th, 2012||13th||4th||Inui |