4,492
edits
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2023}}||May 13th-14th, 2023||17th||5th||{{Sm|DarkGenex}} | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2023}}||May 13th-14th, 2023||17th||5th||{{Sm|DarkGenex}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Tipped Off 14: Resurgence}}'''||June 3rd-4th, 2023||65th / 344||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits