4,568
edits
m (Text replacement - "\n\[\[ *[Cc]ategory:[^\]\n]+ranked players[^\]\n]*\]\]" to "") |
(→Tournament placings: Added Mahie's tournament data from HFLAN 2022: Golden Melee Edition.) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|[[Avalon II]]||November 9th, 2013||7th||5th||Fays | |[[Avalon II]]||November 9th, 2013||7th||5th||Fays | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/hf-lan-6-december-14th-2013-noisy-le-grand-france.341578/ | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/hf-lan-6-december-14th-2013-noisy-le-grand-france.341578/ hf.lan 6]||December 14th-15th, 2013||?||2nd||{{Sm|Charlon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Salty Arena Cup #5]]|| | |[[Salty Arena Cup #5]]||February 1st, 2014||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Republic of Fighters 3]]||May 17th-18th, 2014||33rd||7th||Charlon | |[[Republic of Fighters 3]]||May 17th-18th, 2014||33rd||7th||Charlon | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|[[Avalon IV]]||July 12th, 2014||9th||9th||Fays | |[[Avalon IV]]||July 12th, 2014||9th||9th||Fays | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Salty Arena Cup #10]]|| | |[[Salty Arena Cup #10]]||October 11th, 2014||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[B.E.A.S.T 5]]||January 9th-11th, 2015||17th||7th||{{Sm|Salepate}} | |[[B.E.A.S.T 5]]||January 9th-11th, 2015||17th||7th||{{Sm|Salepate}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Salty Arena Cup #15]]||April | |[[Salty Arena Cup #15]]||April 11th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heart of Melee 2]]|| | |[[Heart of Melee 2]]||August 3rd, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heir II the Throne]]||August 14th-16th, 2015||9th||9th||Salepate | |[[Heir II the Throne]]||August 14th-16th, 2015||9th||9th||Salepate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash BXL 3]]|| | |[[Super Smash BXL 3]]||September 12th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||129th||97th||Tekk | |[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||129th||97th||Tekk | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/fst1 Forward Smash Tournament 1]||September 19th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/fst1 Forward Smash Tournament 1]||September 19th, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Kickstart 12]]||October 15th-16th, 2016||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Ice}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/fst2_bracket Forward Smash Tournament 2]||October 29th-30th, 2016||3rd||4th||Samplay | |[http://challonge.com/fst2_bracket Forward Smash Tournament 2]||October 29th-30th, 2016||3rd||4th||Samplay | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|[[Syndicate 2017]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||9th||5th||Baxon | |[[Syndicate 2017]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||9th||5th||Baxon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sector Z}}||November 12th, 2017||2nd||5th||Charlon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Summer 2018}}||June 16th-18th, 2018||—||4th||{{Sm|X1}} | |{{Trn|DreamHack Summer 2018}}||June 16th-18th, 2018||—||4th||{{Sm|X1}} | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fête 2}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Luan}} | |{{Trn|Fête 2}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Luan}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HFLAN 2022: Golden Melee Edition}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||9th / 167||3rd / 48||{{Sm|Psylo}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 142: | Line 144: | ||
|[[Heir II the Throne]]||August 14th-16th, 2015||5th||—||— | |[[Heir II the Throne]]||August 14th-16th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sector Z}}||November 12th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|European Titans}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 6th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|European Titans}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 6th, 2021||2nd||—||— |
edits