71,116
edits
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kings of Fields 95}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kings of Fields 95}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WANTED X ZEVENT}}||October 29th-31st, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||