71,096
edits
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GrandSlam 5: Gaming For Josh}}||May 15th, 2022||5th||3rd||{{Sm|legit247}} | |{{Trn|GrandSlam 5: Gaming For Josh}}||May 15th, 2022||5th||3rd||{{Sm|legit247}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 4}}||June 10th-12th, 2022||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Melon}} | |||
|} | |} | ||