71,096
edits
No edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash Fest 3]]||January 28th, 2018||13th||17th||Nalga | |[[Smash Fest 3]]||January 28th, 2018||13th||17th||Nalga | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Naifu Wars: Civil War 2}}||February 17th, 2018||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/naifu-wars-27/events/wii-u-singles-sub-only/standings Naifu Wars #27]||March 16th, 2018||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/naifu-wars-27/events/wii-u-singles-sub-only/standings Naifu Wars #27]||March 16th, 2018||13th||—||— |