71,117
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| retiredssbu = Isabelle | | retiredssbu = Isabelle | ||
| mainssb4 = Toon Link | | mainssb4 = Toon Link | ||
| rankingssbu = [[LumiRank 2023]]: 57th | | rankingssbu = [[LumiRank 2023]]: 57th | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
Line 49: | Line 47: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{trn|Umebura S.A.T.}}||August 20th-21st, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{trn|Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier}}||January 14th, 2017||9th||—||— | |{{trn|Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifier}}||January 14th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
Line 55: | Line 53: | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 26}}||March 20th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 26}}||March 20th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{trn|Umebura Japan Major}}||May 6th-7th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 29}}||October 28th, 2017||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 29}}||October 28th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
Line 68: | Line 66: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 4|g=SSBU}}||August 16th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10}}||December 15th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10|g=SSBU}}||December 15th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7}}||January 11th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7|g=SSBU}}||January 11th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12}}||February 8th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2}}||March 1st, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 1st, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 3rd, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 3rd, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Voyage}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 5th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Voyage|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 5th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Chubu Invitational}}||November 7th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Chubu Invitational|g=SSBU}}||November 7th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mēsuma}}||November 29th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mēsuma|g=SSBU}}||November 29th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mēsuma 2}}||December 12th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mēsuma 2|g=SSBU}}||December 12th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 7}}||June 4th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 7|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 5}}||October 8th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ripubura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||October 8th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32}}||November 26th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 5}}||March 18th, 2023||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shizutona 5|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2023||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36}}||March 25th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38}}||May 21st, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9}}||May 27th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39}}||June 18th, 2023||25th / 204||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2023||25th / 204||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||17th / 541||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 6}}||July 1st, 2023||1st / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Shizutona 6|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||1st / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40}}||July 15th, 2023||17th / 260||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||17th / 260||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15}}||August 13th, 2023||1st / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15|g=SSBU}}||August 13th, 2023||1st / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2023||17th / 392||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||17th / 291||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 7}}||October 1st, 2023||7th / 70||—||— | |{{Trn|Ripubura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||October 1st, 2023||7th / 70||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||25th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo"|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2023||25th / 284||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 42}}||November 18th, 2023||17th / 222||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 42|g=SSBU}}||November 18th, 2023||17th / 222||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"|g=SSBU}}||November 25th-26th, 2023||3rd / 379||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||33rd / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second}}||January 27th, 2024||17th / 320||—||— | |{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||17th / 320||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 7|g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||1st / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 44|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||9th / 287||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||33rd / 309||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 8|g=SSBU}}||March 31st, 2024||1st / 95||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||9th / 307||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||