71,099
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| mainssbm = Fox | | mainssbm = Fox | ||
| 2ndmainssbm = Falco | | 2ndmainssbm = Falco | ||
| rankingssbu= | | rankingssbu= | ||
| sponsor = Zaga Talent Gaming | | sponsor = Zaga Talent Gaming | ||
Line 32: | Line 30: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 5|g=SSBM}}||January 19th-21st, 2018||385th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|No John's 21 @ Festival 1Up}}||April 13th, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|No John's 21 @ Festival 1Up|g=SSBM}}||April 13th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 47: | Line 45: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/smashWiiUTorneosv U Games Fest]||July 15th, 2015||1st||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/smashWiiUTorneosv U Games Fest]||July 15th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO 2015|g=SSB4}}||July 15th, 2015||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/FISTwiiusin FIST 2015]||October 10th, 2015||1st||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/FISTwiiusin FIST 2015]||October 10th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
Line 55: | Line 53: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/TOP32GT Gamers Arena 2016]||June 19th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/TOP32GT Gamers Arena 2016]||June 19th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO 2016|g=SSB4}}||July 17th, 2016||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/bearsweeklyno8 Bear's Weekly #8]||January 17th, 2017||1st||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/bearsweeklyno8 Bear's Weekly #8]||January 17th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
Line 61: | Line 59: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/naifu-sub-tournament-7/events Naifu's Sub Tournament #7]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 17th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/naifu-sub-tournament-7/events Naifu's Sub Tournament #7]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 17th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Naifu Wars: Civil War 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 15th, 2017||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Naifu Wars: Civil War 1|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 15th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PG Key: WiFi Warriors - September}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 16th, 2017||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|PG Key: WiFi Warriors - September|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 16th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Naifu Wars: World War 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 18th, 2017||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Naifu Wars: World War 3|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 18th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gameshow Smash Legends}}||November 26th, 2017||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gameshow Smash Legends|g=SSB4}}||November 26th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-58-pre-genesis-edition/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/197101 Smash of the Titans 58 Pre-Genesis Edition]||January 18th, 2018||25th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-58-pre-genesis-edition/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/197101 Smash of the Titans 58 Pre-Genesis Edition]||January 18th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 5|g=SSB4}}||January 19th-21st, 2018||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CoVill Gaming Championship 2018}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|CoVill Gaming Championship 2018|g=SSB4}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CoVill Gaming Championship 2018}} Last Chance Qualifier||December 2nd, 2018||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|CoVill Gaming Championship 2018|g=SSB4}} Last Chance Qualifier||December 2nd, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 82: | Line 80: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 2}}||January 4th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 2|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|No John's 21 @ Festival 1Up}}||April 13th, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|No John's 21 @ Festival 1Up|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 8|g=SSBU}}||July 26th-28th, 2019||65th||17th||{{Sm|Coki}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Legends 2}}||December 14th-15th, 2019||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Kira|p=El Salvador}} | |{{Trn|Smash Legends 2|g=SSBU}}||December 14th-15th, 2019||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Kira|p=El Salvador}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|First Hit!}}||January 19th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|First Hit!|g=SSBU}}||January 19th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-G7}}||January 23rd, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-G7|g=SSBU}}||January 23rd, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fight Together}}||February 23rd, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Fight Together|g=SSBU}}||February 23rd, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound Online|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Chill in Smash 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-27th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Chill in Smash 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-27th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 11}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 11|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 12}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 12th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 12|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 12th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Flat Realm 7}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 31st, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Flat Realm 7|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 31st, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Steal the Show 5: Heist in Smashville}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 6th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Steal the Show 5: Heist in Smashville|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 6th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Elympics 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Elympics 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Collective 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 16th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Collective 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 16th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Flat Realm 8}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 28th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Flat Realm 8|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 28th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 5th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 5th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: El Jugo Box}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 10th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: El Jugo Box|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 10th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Legends 2.5 Summit}}||May 30th, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Legends 2.5 Summit|g=SSBU}}||May 30th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Eternal Horizons}}||January 9th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Eternal Horizons|g=SSBU}}||January 9th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Feel The Heat}}||April 3rd, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Feel The Heat|g=SSBU}}||April 3rd, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|To Be Continued}}||June 26th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|To Be Continued|g=SSBU}}||June 26th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 9|g=SSBU}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Legends 3}}||October 16th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Legends 3|g=SSBU}}||October 16th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Liquidation}}||July 2nd, 2023||2nd / 113||—||— | |{{Trn|Liquidation|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd, 2023||2nd / 113||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash Factor X|g=SSBU}}||July 28th-30th, 2023||97th / 702||49th / 108||{{Sm|SIDX}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AXE - COMIC CON 2023}}||August 4th-5th, 2023||5th / 102||—||— | |{{Trn|AXE - COMIC CON 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 4th-5th, 2023||5th / 102||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Road To Smash Legends 4 1}}||August 27th, 2023||3rd / 108||—||— | |{{Trn|Road To Smash Legends 4 1|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2023||3rd / 108||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Legends 4}}||October 13th-15th, 2023||7th / 268||7th / 40||SIDX | |{{Trn|Smash Legends 4|g=SSBU}}||October 13th-15th, 2023||7th / 268||7th / 40||SIDX | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Back to School 24|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2024||3rd / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||65th / 1,506||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Next Level|g=SSBU}}||March 24th, 2024||2nd / 119||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||