71,255
edits
Line 670: | Line 670: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SAIKO SMASH 4|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||2nd / 109||1st / 30||Kurama||$405 | |{{Trn|SAIKO SMASH 4|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||2nd / 109||1st / 30||Kurama||$405 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rock the Winds 2|g=SSBU}}||April 13th-14th, 2024||1st / 126||1st / 34||Chase||??? | |||
|} | |} | ||