71,096
edits
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||193rd / 1,506||17th / 302||Lemmon | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||193rd / 1,506||17th / 302||Lemmon | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Best of the West II: Misfire|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||9th / 170||3rd / 37||embo_z | |||
|} | |} | ||