56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - "([^\.][Ss])mash\.gg" to "$1tart.gg") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|mainssb = Kirby | |mainssb = Kirby | ||
|mainpm = Marth | |mainpm = Marth | ||
|rankingssbm = [[Wisconsin Power Rankings]]: 2nd | |rankingssbm = [[Wisconsin Power Rankings]]: 2nd | ||
|rankingssb = [[Wisconsin Power Rankings]]: 8th | |rankingssb = [[Wisconsin Power Rankings]]: 8th | ||
Line 31: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://madsmash.challonge.com/pt/B2L64 Between 2 Lakes]||February 10th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[https://madsmash.challonge.com/pt/B2L64 Between 2 Lakes]||February 10th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Invincible VI|g=SSB}}||July 16th, 2022||3rd / 6||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 39: | Line 38: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/invincible-2/details Invincible 2]||April 28th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/invincible-2/details Invincible 2]||April 28th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||65th||33rd||{{Sm|Travioli}} | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4|g=SSBM}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||65th||33rd||{{Sm|Travioli}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/invincible-3/details Invincible 3]||December 8th, 2018||5th||1st||{{Sm|Jon$}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/invincible-3/details Invincible 3]||December 8th, 2018||5th||1st||{{Sm|Jon$}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/hold-that-l/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/hold-that-l/event/melee-singles/overview Hold That L]||January 26th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/invincible-4/details Invincible 4]||April 27th, 2019||5th||5th| | |[https://start.gg/tournament/invincible-4/details Invincible 4]||April 27th, 2019||5th||5th||Jon$ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5|g=SSBM}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/invincible-5/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/invincible-5/event/melee-singles/overview Invincible 5]||December 7th, 2019||9th||4th||{{Sm|Unsure}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://madsmash.challonge.com/b2l30ms Between 2 Lakes 30]||February 23rd, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://madsmash.challonge.com/b2l30ms Between 2 Lakes 30]||February 23rd, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/m2zkb9co RSTS #16]||March 8th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/m2zkb9co RSTS #16]||March 8th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Invincible VI|g=SSBM}}||July 16th, 2022||7th / 138||13th / 24||{{Sm|SuperMrJMT}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Invincible VII|g=SSBM}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||17th / 146||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 60: | Line 63: | ||
[[Category:Wisconsin smashers]] | [[Category:Wisconsin smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Jigglypuff | [[Category:Jigglypuff players (SSBM)]] |