71,102
edits
(21 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| sponsor = [[Sissi State Punks]] | | sponsor = [[Sissi State Punks]] | ||
| former sponsors = Team Prismatic, AtroX.eSports, eViL Gaming, [[myRevenge e.V.]] | | former sponsors = Team Prismatic, AtroX.eSports, eViL Gaming, [[myRevenge e.V.]] | ||
| rankingssb4 = [[European Smash 4 Power Rankings]]: 16th | | rankingssb4 = [[European Smash 4 Power Rankings]]: 16th | ||
| rankingssbu = [[ | | rankingssbu = [[European Ultimate Power Rankings]]: 29th | ||
| realname = Hoang Gia Long | | realname = Hoang Gia Long | ||
| location = | | location = Berlin | ||
| country = Germany | | country = Germany | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Longo''', formerly '''LoNg0uw''' is a ''Ultimate'' {{SSBU|R.O.B.}} main from Essen, Germany, considered one of the best R.O.B. players in Europe alongside {{Sm|Sintro}}. He is currently ranked 3rd on the [[German Power Rankings|German Ultimate Power Rankings]] | '''Longo''', formerly '''LoNg0uw''' is a ''Ultimate'' {{SSBU|R.O.B.}} main from Essen, Germany, considered one of the best R.O.B. players in Europe alongside {{Sm|Sintro}}. He is currently ranked 3rd on the [[German Power Rankings|German Ultimate Power Rankings]] and 29th on the [[European Ultimate Power Rankings]]; he was also formerly ranked in the Area 51 position on the [[PGRU v3 EU]] and 139th on the [[OrionRank 2022]]. He has defeated players such as {{Sm|Skyjay}}, {{Sm|BeastModePaul}}, {{Sm|Space}}, {{Sm|Peli}}, {{Sm|JDV}}, {{Sm|Light|p=Germany}}, {{Sm|iStudying}}, and {{Sm|Tru4}}. | ||
In {{forwiiu}}, Longo was a {{SSB4|R.O.B}} and {{SSB4|Cloud}} co-main and was ranked 4th on the [[German Smash 4 Power Rankings]] and 16th on the [[European Smash 4 Power Rankings]]. | In {{forwiiu}}, Longo was a {{SSB4|R.O.B}} and {{SSB4|Cloud}} co-main and was ranked 4th on the [[German Smash 4 Power Rankings]] and 16th on the [[European Smash 4 Power Rankings]]. | ||
==Rankings== | |||
==={{forwiiu}}=== | |||
====[[European Smash 4 Power Rankings]]==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|||June 3rd, 2017 - June 3rd, 2018||16th||{{head|ROB|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=20px}}{{head|Cloud|g=SSB4|s=20px}}|| | |||
|} | |||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | |||
====[[Panda Global Rankings Ultimate]]==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[PGRU v3 EU]]||March 1st - June 13th, 2022||Area 51||{{Head|ROB|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|} | |||
====[[OrionRank|OrionRank Ultimate]]==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[OrionRank Ultimate: Eclipse]]||April 2020 - December 19th, 2021||142nd||{{Head|ROB|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[OrionRank 2022]]||December 22nd, 2021 - December 18th, 2022||139th||{{Head|ROB|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|} | |||
====OrionRank Europe==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[OrionRank Europe Top 75]]||January 2019 - March 2020||21st||{{Head|ROB|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[OrionRank Ultimate: Eclipse/Europe|OrionRank Ultimate: Eclipse Europe]]||June 2020 - December 19th, 2021||29th||{{Head|ROB|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[OrionRank 2022/Europe|OrionRank 2022 Europe]]||December 22nd, 2021 - December 18th, 2022||17th||{{Head|ROB|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|} | |||
====[[European Ultimate Power Rankings]]==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|European Smash Rankings||January 3rd, 2019 - January 13th, 2020||27th||{{Head|ROB|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|2023.01||January 1st - June 25th, 2023||24th||{{Head|ROB|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|2023||January 1st - December 17th, 2023||29th||{{Head|ROB|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|} | |||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 74: | Line 119: | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/5432-big-agon-lovely-strike-29-01-2015-31-01-2015-de-neuss-ergebnis-shoutouts-thread/#57f4669598d57_1 BIG AGON - Lovely Strike]||January 29th-31st, 2016||2nd||2nd||cyve | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/5432-big-agon-lovely-strike-29-01-2015-31-01-2015-de-neuss-ergebnis-shoutouts-thread/#57f4669598d57_1 BIG AGON - Lovely Strike]||January 29th-31st, 2016||2nd||2nd||cyve | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 6}}||February 19th-21st, 2016||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Sodrek}} | |{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 6|g=SSB4}}||February 19th-21st, 2016||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Sodrek}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/5643-touch-the-throne-results/#57f53604dfa16_0 Touch the Throne]||February 26th-28th, 2016||5th||13th||FreeHugs | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/5643-touch-the-throne-results/#57f53604dfa16_0 Touch the Throne]||February 26th-28th, 2016||5th||13th||FreeHugs | ||
Line 86: | Line 131: | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/5971-marius-ex-treverorum-results-feedback-shoutouts-bilder/ Marius Ex Treverorum]||April 22nd-24th, 2016||7th||5th||{{Sm|Tolgini}} | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/5971-marius-ex-treverorum-results-feedback-shoutouts-bilder/ Marius Ex Treverorum]||April 22nd-24th, 2016||7th||5th||{{Sm|Tolgini}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion}}||May 7th-8th, 2016||9th||9th||{{Sm|Pandali}} | |{{Trn|Albion|g=SSB4}}||May 7th-8th, 2016||9th||9th||{{Sm|Pandali}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6120-agon-serie-flawless-strike-ergebnisse-shoutouts-und-feedback-thread/ AGON-Serie - Flawless Strike]||May 27th-29th, 2016||9th||13th||Pandali | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6120-agon-serie-flawless-strike-ergebnisse-shoutouts-und-feedback-thread/ AGON-Serie - Flawless Strike]||May 27th-29th, 2016||9th||13th||Pandali | ||
Line 98: | Line 143: | ||
|[http://agon-serie.challonge.com/AGON_SC_1on1 AGON Summer Clash]||July 9th-10th, 2016||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Tay}} | |[http://agon-serie.challonge.com/AGON_SC_1on1 AGON Summer Clash]||July 9th-10th, 2016||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Tay}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PPT Summer}}||July 22nd-24th, 2016||7th||17th||Pandali | |{{Trn|PPT Summer|g=SSB4}}||July 22nd-24th, 2016||7th||17th||Pandali | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6260 Quik Attack]||July 29th, 2016||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Yikarur}} | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6260 Quik Attack]||July 29th, 2016||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Yikarur}} | ||
Line 106: | Line 151: | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6405-smashhausen-xxii-results// Smashhausen XXII]||August 7th, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|Raiizx}} | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6405-smashhausen-xxii-results// Smashhausen XXII]||August 7th, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|Raiizx}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battalion}}||August 26th-28th, 2016||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Battalion|g=SSB4}}||August 26th-28th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6489 AGON Triggered]||September 2nd-4th, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|Biggad}} | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6489 AGON Triggered]||September 2nd-4th, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|Biggad}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2016}}||September 10th-11th, 2016||13th||49th||Pandali | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2016|g=SSB4}}||September 10th-11th, 2016||13th||49th||Pandali | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/de/NPamk Niederberg Party!!!]||September 17th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/de/NPamk Niederberg Party!!!]||September 17th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
Line 122: | Line 167: | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6406-agon-november-new-era-freitag-11-november-2016-13-00-sonntag-13-november-2016-19/?pageNo=1 AGON New Era]||November 11th-13th, 2016||1st||9th||{{Sm|Prodigy}} | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6406-agon-november-new-era-freitag-11-november-2016-13-00-sonntag-13-november-2016-19/?pageNo=1 AGON New Era]||November 11th-13th, 2016||1st||9th||{{Sm|Prodigy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashdown World}}||November 25th-26th, 2016||7th||17th||Pandali | |{{Trn|Smashdown World|g=SSB4}}||November 25th-26th, 2016||7th||17th||Pandali | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/de/users/AvalonNL Avalon U-VI]||December 3rd, 2016||3rd||2nd||Koyu | |[http://challonge.com/de/users/AvalonNL Avalon U-VI]||December 3rd, 2016||3rd||2nd||Koyu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/streetpass-essen-cf/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/streetpass-essen-cf/event/wii-u-singles/standings SPE CF]||December 17th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/7014-smashhausen-xxv-light-saga-results/ Smashhausen XXV: Light Saga]||December 18th, 2016||4th||—||— | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/7014-smashhausen-xxv-light-saga-results/ Smashhausen XXV: Light Saga]||December 18th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PPT Winter}}||January 6th-8th, 2017||9th||13th||Pandali | |{{Trn|PPT Winter|g=SSB4}}||January 6th-8th, 2017||9th||13th||Pandali | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NHSmash 3}}||January 14th, 2017||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Badr}} | |{{Trn|NHSmash 3|g=SSB4}}||January 14th, 2017||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Badr}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Valley}}||January 27th-29th, 2017||9th||5th||Prodigy | |{{Trn|Smash Valley|g=SSB4}}||January 27th-29th, 2017||9th||5th||Prodigy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 7}}||February 17th-19th, 2017||13th||4th||cyve | |{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 7|g=SSB4}}||February 17th-19th, 2017||13th||4th||cyve | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Respawn 4}}||March 10th-12th, 2017||3rd||3rd||Prodigy | |{{Trn|Respawn 4|g=SSB4}}||March 10th-12th, 2017||3rd||3rd||Prodigy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-south-presents-riot-250-pot-bonus/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-south-presents-riot-250-pot-bonus/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/134172 Riot]||May 20th, 2017||3rd||2nd||Purple~H | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Frame}}||May 27th, 2017||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Frame|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SALT}}||June 3rd-4th, 2017||17th||9th||{{Sm|Schligger}} | |{{Trn|SALT|g=SSB4}}||June 3rd-4th, 2017||17th||9th||{{Sm|Schligger}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Combo}}||June 17th-18th, 2017||1st||1st||Schligger | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Combo|g=SSB4}}||June 17th-18th, 2017||1st||1st||Schligger | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 2}}||July 1st-2nd, 2017||17th||3rd||Schligger | |{{Trn|Albion 2|g=SSB4}}||July 1st-2nd, 2017||17th||3rd||Schligger | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Respawn 5}}||August 7th-13th, 2017||5th||2nd||Schligger | |{{Trn|Respawn 5|g=SSB4}}||August 7th-13th, 2017||5th||2nd||Schligger | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2017}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||13th||3rd||Schligger | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2017|g=SSB4}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||13th||3rd||Schligger | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Runback}}||September 30th, 2017||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Runback|g=SSB4}}||September 30th, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PPT Berlin}}||October 27th-29th, 2017||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|PPT Berlin|g=SSB4}}||October 27th-29th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen x Smash Valley}}||January 20th, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen x Smash Valley|g=SSB4}}||January 20th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Valley 2018}}||May 18th-21st, 2018||7th||4th||Schligger | |{{Trn|Smash Valley 2018|g=SSB4}}||May 18th-21st, 2018||7th||4th||Schligger | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Elysium II}}||July 28th, 2018||25th||1st||Schligger | |{{Trn|Elysium II|g=SSB4}}||July 28th, 2018||25th||1st||Schligger | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018|g=SSB4}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Climax}}||September 15th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Climax|g=SSB4}}||September 15th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2018}}||November 17th-18th, 2018||9th||3rd||Schligger | |{{Trn|VCA 2018|g=SSB4}}||November 17th-18th, 2018||9th||3rd||Schligger | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 175: | Line 220: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unismash 3}}||April 27th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Unismash 3|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unismash 4: Elements}}||June 1st, 2019||7th||1st||{{Sm|Clade}} | |{{Trn|Unismash 4: Elements|g=SSBU}}||June 1st, 2019||7th||1st||{{Sm|Clade}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/hts-ultimate-2-1/details HTS Ultimate #2]||June 22nd, 2019||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Komori}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hts-ultimate-2-1/details HTS Ultimate #2]||June 22nd, 2019||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Komori}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Albion 4|g=SSBU}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||13th||5th||{{Sm|MVD}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate 4}}||September 21st, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate 4|g=SSBU}}||September 21st, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Luxembourg Gaming Xperience 2019}}||September 28th-29th, 2019||9th||2nd||{{Sm|LuiS}} | |{{Trn|Luxembourg Gaming Xperience 2019|g=SSBU}}||September 28th-29th, 2019||9th||2nd||{{Sm|LuiS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||17th||1st||{{Sm|MkLeo}} | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||17th||1st||{{Sm|MkLeo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashwick 4}}||October 19th-20th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smashwick 4|g=SSBU}}||October 19th-20th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Clade}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2019}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||17th||13th||MkLeo | |{{Trn|VCA 2019|g=SSBU}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||17th||13th||MkLeo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/soda-smash-xvi/details Soda Smash XVI]||November 17th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/soda-smash-xvi/details Soda Smash XVI]||November 17th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||4th||3rd||Clade | |{{Trn|Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday|g=SSBU}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||4th||3rd||Clade | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Valhalla III|g=SSBU}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||25th||5th||{{Sm|Sirjon}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Powwer Up|g=SSBU}}||February 29th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JWT x ECLIPSE: Joe Goes to Space|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th-7th, 2020||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||April 11th, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate Online 2021.4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EnvySnakes x CL@SH Singles Tournament 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 16th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2021|g=SSBU}}||August 7th-8th, 2021||9th||4th||{{Sm|Poww}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Regional Finals|g=SSBU}}||September 18th-19th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|DATEV Ultimate Series - Conquest|g=SSBU}} Invitational||October 22nd, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|DATEV Ultimate Series - Conquest|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd-24th, 2021||4th||5th||{{Sm|Lancelot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|VCA 2021|g=SSBU}}||November 20th-21st, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Glory 2.0|g=SSBU}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 2|g=SSBU}}||March 24th-27th, 2022||5th||9th||{{Sm|wusi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Rise of PPT|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 4th-5th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2|g=SSBU}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 3|g=SSBU}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||9th||5th||{{Sm|Sintro}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|PPT Summer - Berlin|g=SSBU}}||August 20th-21st, 2022||4th||4th||{{Sm|Lucky|p=Germany}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: Phase 1|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2022||13th||5th||{{Sm|Shaneak}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Tea Party 2: Mayoral Madness|g=SSBU}}||September 10th, 2022||1st||2nd||Shaneak | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|VCA 2022|g=SSBU}}||October 1st-2nd, 2022||25th||49th||{{Sm|AleX}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VI|g=SSBU}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Pixelpokal x DreamHack|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Tea Party 3: Suited & Booted|g=SSBU}}||March 11th, 2023||4th||1st||{{Sm|Phoenix|p=France}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: CAGGTUS|g=SSBU}}||April 16th, 2023||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|ICARUS 2023|g=SSBU}}||June 3rd-4th, 2023||13th / 390||5th / 93||{{Sm|Tarik}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||17th / 512||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|DOSE2SEL - 2023.03|g=SSBU}}||August 4th-5th, 2023||7th / 189||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Regen 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||17th / 453||2nd / 84||{{Sm|Space}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|gamescom 2023 Invitational|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||3rd / 8||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||65th / 1,348||3rd / 176||Tarik | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|TGM FV Unlimited 3|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||5th / 151||4th / 34||{{Sm|Ente}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 27th-29th, 2023||49th / 387||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|VCA 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 18th-19th, 2023||3rd / 78||5th / 9||Lancelot | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||65th / 1,013||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 5th-7th, 2024||65th / 891||65th / 130||{{Sm|RobbieAK47}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pre-Genesis X at Guildhouse (Thursday)|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2024||25th / 160||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||49th / 1,506||25th / 302||{{Sm|Machu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||25th / 840||4th / 128||Space | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Olympus|Netherlands|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2024||9th / 174||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||
*He is a big K-Pop fan and shares his passion with fellow smashers, notably {{Sm|MkLeo}}. | *He is a big K-Pop fan and shares his passion with fellow smashers, notably {{Sm|MkLeo}}. | ||
*He now lives in a shared apartment with {{Sm|Tarik}} and {{Sm|Aegi}}. | |||
==External links== | ==External links== |