71,096
edits
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|{{Trn|Elysium II}}||July 28th, 2018||25th||1st||Schligger | |{{Trn|Elysium II}}||July 28th, 2018||25th||1st||Schligger | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}'''''||August 9th-12th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Climax}}||September 15th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Climax}}||September 15th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/hts-ultimate-2-1/details HTS Ultimate #2]||June 22nd, 2019||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Komori}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hts-ultimate-2-1/details HTS Ultimate #2]||June 22nd, 2019||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Komori}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||13th||5th||{{Sm|MVD}} | |'''''{{Trn|Albion 4}}'''''||July 6th-7th, 2019||13th||5th||{{Sm|MVD}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate 4}}||September 21st, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate 4}}||September 21st, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|{{Trn|Smashwick 4}}||October 19th-20th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smashwick 4}}||October 19th-20th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Clade}} | |'''{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}'''||October 25th-27th, 2019||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Clade}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2019}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||17th||13th||MkLeo | |{{Trn|VCA 2019}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||17th||13th||MkLeo | ||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2021}}||August 7th-8th, 2021||9th||4th||{{Sm|Poww}} | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2021}}||August 7th-8th, 2021||9th||4th||{{Sm|Poww}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||25th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}'''''||September 1st-5th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Regional Finals}}||September 18th-19th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Regional Finals}}||September 18th-19th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}'''''||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 3}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||9th||5th||{{Sm|Sintro}} | |{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 3}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||9th||5th||{{Sm|Sintro}} | ||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|{{Trn|Tea Party 2: Mayoral Madness}}||September 10th, 2022||1st||2nd||Shaneak | |{{Trn|Tea Party 2: Mayoral Madness}}||September 10th, 2022||1st||2nd||Shaneak | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2022}}||October 1st-2nd, 2022||25th||49th||{{Sm|AleX}} | |'''{{Trn|VCA 2022}}'''||October 1st-2nd, 2022||25th||49th||{{Sm|AleX}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||13th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}'''||November 11th-13th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VI}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VI}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ICARUS 2023}}||June 3rd-4th, 2023||13th/390||5th/93||{{Sm|Tarik}} | |{{Trn|ICARUS 2023}}||June 3rd-4th, 2023||13th / 390||5th / 93||{{Sm|Tarik}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3}}'''||June 24th-25th, 2023||17th / 512||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||