5,865
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mass Madness 15]]||February 25th, 2017||4th||3rd||DOOM | |[[Mass Madness 15]]||February 25th, 2017||4th||3rd||DOOM | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tri-state-invitational/events/melee-singles/brackets/143237/401687 Tri-State Invitational]||August 5th-6th, 2017||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||65th||33rd||{{Sm|Bolt}} | |[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||65th||33rd||{{Sm|Bolt}} | ||
Line 41: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mmom-bi-monthly-11/events/melee-singles/brackets/218651 MMOM bi-monthly #11]||March 3rd, 2018||3rd||7th||{{Sm|Ricky|p=Connecticut}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mmom-bi-monthly-11/events/melee-singles/brackets/218651 MMOM bi-monthly #11]||March 3rd, 2018||3rd||7th||{{Sm|Ricky|p=Connecticut}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/apollo-xii/events/melee-singles/brackets/185040/470972 Apollo XII]||March 10th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gemini/events/melee-singles/brackets/208778 GEMINI]||April 14th, 2018||9th||9th||Bolt | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gemini/events/melee-singles/brackets/208778 GEMINI]||April 14th, 2018||9th||9th||Bolt | ||
Line 49: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||49th||7th||Slox | |{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||49th||7th||Slox | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-aon-2018/events/super-smash-bros-melee-singles/brackets/414708/762759 Super AON 2018]||October 20th, 2018||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/see-me-on-lan-2-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/453920 See Me On LAN 2]||November 10th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/see-me-on-lan-2-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/453920 See Me On LAN 2]||November 10th, 2018||9th||—||— |
edits