71,164
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(49 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Little Mac | |mainssbu = Little Mac | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
|location = Kyoto | |location = Kyoto | ||
Line 12: | Line 11: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''LiiMac''' (りーマック) is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Little Mac}} player from [[Kansai]], Japan. He has defeated players such as {{Sm|Masha}}, {{Sm|MoneyRight}}, {{Sm|Lunamado}}, {{Sm|Uraomote}}, {{Sm|tama}}, {{Sm|HayaT}}, {{Sm|Rokki}}, and {{Sm|Moonboyjosh}}. | '''LiiMac''' (りーマック) is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Little Mac}} player from [[Kansai (region)|Kansai]], Japan. He has defeated players such as {{Sm|Masha}}, {{Sm|MoneyRight}}, {{Sm|Lunamado}}, {{Sm|Uraomote}}, {{Sm|tama}}, {{Sm|HayaT}}, {{Sm|Rokki}}, and {{Sm|Moonboyjosh}}. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21}}||November 27th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23}}||March 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 9|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28}}||July 24th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 8|g=SSBU}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29}}||August 14th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29|g=SSBU}}||August 14th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 2}}||August 20th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 2|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||73rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2|g=SSBU}}||September 19th, 2022||73rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KAMUI 1}}||September 23rd, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|KAMUI 1|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KU Festival}}||November 4th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|KU Festival|g=SSBU}}||November 4th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 3}}||November 5th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 3|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PARASUMA 5}}||November 12th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|PARASUMA 5|g=SSBU}}||November 12th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32}}||November 26th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}||December 3rd, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 12|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33}}||December 24th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33|g=SSBU}}||December 24th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 34}}||January 4th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 34|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 13|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumarakuto/Kyoto Smash Bros Competition|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 15|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1|g=SSBU}}||April 16th, 2023||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2023||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Koshigaya Smash -Kai-|g=SSBU}}||June 24th, 2023||25th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Suma O ADVANCE 1|g=SSBU}}||August 6th, 2023||13th / 95||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15|g=SSBU}}||August 13th, 2023||25th / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Genbu|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2023||13th / 56||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2023||129th / 392||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Jingi 2|g=SSBU}}||September 10th, 2023||25th / 191||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||33rd / 291||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 4|g=SSBU}}||September 18th, 2023||17th / 78||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||65th / 292||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TENSUMA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 30th, 2023||5th / 95||3rd / 15||{{Sm|mitoCOME}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||129th / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 5|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2023||33rd / 66||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 15|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||49th / 300||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 4|g=SSBU}}||November 4th, 2023||33rd / 199||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"|g=SSBU}}||November 25th-26th, 2023||49th / 379||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Grand Slum 16|g=SSBU}}||December 9th, 2023||49th / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tonsuma 10|g=SSBU}}||December 10th, 2023||17th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumagaya 4 with Koshisuma!!!|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2023||7th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kogabura UR|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2023||4th / 55||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||65th / 235||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||257th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/592nz3xt War God Byakko - YASYA 104]||January 12th, 2023||9th / 54||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||65th / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||33rd / 320||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Unibura BIG 1|g=SSBU}}||February 17th, 2024||25th / 72||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||49th / 309||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||33rd / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||33rd / 159||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JINGI 3|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||33rd / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||97th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12 Day0 pre-local|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||17th / 110||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||257th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 75: | Line 156: | ||
*[https://youtube.com/channel/UCEaPdxi9bX8_rDAD3MIbo1Q YouTube channel] | *[https://youtube.com/channel/UCEaPdxi9bX8_rDAD3MIbo1Q YouTube channel] | ||
[[Category:Little Mac | [[Category:Little Mac players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Kansai smashers]] | [[Category:Kansai smashers]] |