32,956
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| birthmonth = 3 | | birthmonth = 3 | ||
| birthyear = 1993 | | birthyear = 1993 | ||
| rankingssb4 = [[European Smash 4 Power Rankings]]: 15th | | rankingssb4 = [[European Smash 4 Power Rankings]]: 15th | ||
| rankingssbu = | | rankingssbu = | ||
Line 61: | Line 59: | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/5643-touch-the-throne-results/#57f53604dfa16_0 Touch the Throne]||February 26th-28th, 2016||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Boomuki}} | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/5643-touch-the-throne-results/#57f53604dfa16_0 Touch the Throne]||February 26th-28th, 2016||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Boomuki}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pandali's Pandemonium Tournament}}||March 25th-26th, 2016||7th||1st||{{Sm|cyve}} | |{{Trn|Pandali's Pandemonium Tournament|g=SSB4}}||March 25th-26th, 2016||7th||1st||{{Sm|cyve}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6120-agon-serie-flawless-strike-ergebnisse-shoutouts-und-feedback-thread/ AGON-Serie - Flawless Strike]||May 27th-29th, 2016||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Biggad}} | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6120-agon-serie-flawless-strike-ergebnisse-shoutouts-und-feedback-thread/ AGON-Serie - Flawless Strike]||May 27th-29th, 2016||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Biggad}} | ||
Line 81: | Line 79: | ||
|[[Smash Valley]]||January 27th-29th, 2017||7th||1st||Purple~H | |[[Smash Valley]]||January 27th-29th, 2017||7th||1st||Purple~H | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/agon-one-day/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/agon-one-day/event/wii-u-singles/brackets AGON One Day]||February 25th, 2017||2nd||1st||Purple~H | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Respawn 4}}||March 10th-12th, 2017||1st||2nd||Purple~H | |{{Trn|Respawn 4|g=SSB4}}||March 10th-12th, 2017||1st||2nd||Purple~H | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Frame}}||May 27th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Frame|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Elysium}}||July 15th, 2017||2nd||1st||Purple~H | |{{Trn|Elysium|g=SSB4}}||July 15th, 2017||2nd||1st||Purple~H | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen Invitational}}||September 9th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen Invitational|g=SSB4}}||September 9th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Syndicate 2017]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||65th||17th||quiK | |[[Syndicate 2017]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||65th||17th||quiK | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fortuna}}||November 25th, 2017||7th||4th||{{Sm|Koyu}} | |{{Trn|Fortuna|g=SSB4}}||November 25th, 2017||7th||4th||{{Sm|Koyu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Subspace}}||December 9th, 2017||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Subspace|g=SSB4}}||December 9th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen x Smash Valley}}||January 20th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen x Smash Valley|g=SSB4}}||January 20th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 25: The Silver Anniversary}}||January 27th, 2018||2nd||4th||{{Sm|iStudying}} | |{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 25: The Silver Anniversary|g=SSB4}}||January 27th, 2018||2nd||4th||{{Sm|iStudying}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash Masters League: Battle for Vegas|g=SSB4}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Respawn 6}}||March 31st-April 2nd, 2018||17th||5th||quiK | |{{Trn|Respawn 6|g=SSB4}}||March 31st-April 2nd, 2018||17th||5th||quiK | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Horizon}}||May 12th, 2018||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Thunda}} | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Horizon|g=SSB4}}||May 12th, 2018||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Thunda}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga|g=SSB4}}||June 23rd-24th, 2018||65th||25th||{{Sm|Meru}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/master-sword-monday/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/master-sword-monday/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/278320 Master Sword Monday]||June 25th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||3rd||1st||quiK | |{{Trn|Albion 3|g=SSB4}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||3rd||1st||quiK | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Climax}}||September 15th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Climax|g=SSB4}}||September 15th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2018}}||November 17th-18th, 2018||3rd||1st||cyve | |{{Trn|VCA 2018|g=SSB4}}||November 17th-18th, 2018||3rd||1st||cyve | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 122: | Line 120: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla II}}||January 3rd-7th, 2019||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|cyve}} | |{{Trn|Valhalla II|g=SSBU}}||January 3rd-7th, 2019||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|cyve}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Ultimate}}||January 12th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Inkstrike}}||February 16th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Inkstrike|g=SSBU}}||February 16th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ursa Minor 3}}||February 21st, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ursa Minor 3|g=SSBU}}||February 21st, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2019|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Peli}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic IV}}||March 1st-3rd, 2019||5th||1st||{{Sm|quiK}} | |{{Trn|Tech Republic IV|g=SSBU}}||March 1st-3rd, 2019||5th||1st||{{Sm|quiK}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ICARUS V}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||3rd||4th||quiK | |{{Trn|ICARUS V|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||3rd||4th||quiK | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Mang0 Kickoff}}||June 7th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Mang0 Kickoff|g=SSBU}}||June 7th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0|g=SSBU}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Albion 4|g=SSBU}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||17th||7th||quiK | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Purple Age}}||August 3rd, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Purple Age|g=SSBU}}||August 3rd, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lightning: Strikes Twice}}||September 7th, 2019||25th||1st||{{Sm|Sirjon}} | |{{Trn|Lightning: Strikes Twice|g=SSBU}}||September 7th, 2019||25th||1st||{{Sm|Sirjon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||5th||3rd||quiK | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||5th||1st||cyve | |{{Trn|Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday|g=SSBU}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||5th||1st||cyve | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Leipzig 2020}}||January 25th-26th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack Leipzig 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 25th-26th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Powwer Up}}||February 29th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Powwer Up|g=SSBU}}||February 29th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Smash}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 22nd, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Smash|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 22nd, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 8}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 27th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 8|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 27th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of the Armada}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 3rd, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle of the Armada|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 3rd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Online Smash Contest: DigiKomi}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Online Smash Contest: DigiKomi|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Breakpoint Ultimate - TWO}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Breakpoint Ultimate - TWO|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Collision Online|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th-7th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th-7th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate - Finale}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 21st, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate - Finale|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 21st, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EnvySnakes Crew Collab Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 14th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|EnvySnakes Crew Collab Edition|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 14th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|FCW x GlobalClan: Special Edition 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 20th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|FCW x GlobalClan: Special Edition 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 20th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2021}}||August 7th-8th, 2021||9th||5th||{{Sm|Takeo}} | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2021|g=SSBU}}||August 7th-8th, 2021||9th||5th||{{Sm|Takeo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 2}}||March 24th-27th, 2022||49th||4th||quiK | |{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 2|g=SSBU}}||March 24th-27th, 2022||49th||4th||quiK | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|German Smash Awards|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||49th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NRW Cup - Rise of Germany|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||129th / 396||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits